Teilnehmer Ferndorf

Teilnehmer Waldlauf Ferndorf * 13.-14.03.2020

Wertung
Name1
Name2
Verein
JG
m/w
Startnr.
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Josting
Petra
Die Dienstagsläufer
1967
w
6
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Althaus
Anke
TSG Helberhausen
1978
w
1
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Aßmann
Reinhard
Tus08 Bilstein
1971
m
60
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Borkenstein
Daniela
ASC Weißbachtal
1970
w
56
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Daub
Jan Michel
SSV Meiswinkel 1948 e.V.
1996
m
15
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Ditsche
Reimund
SG Siegen-Giersberg
1955
w
13
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Ebener
Ingrid
Wilnsdorf
1949
w
33
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Erwin
Klaus
Die Dienstagsläufer
1967
m
2
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Flender
Peter
DAV Siegerland
1960
m
38
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Frank
Bernd
SC Rückershausen
1963
m
59
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Friedl
Sascha
1984
m
8
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Führt
Susanne
Tus 08 Bilstein
1977
w
34
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Giebeler
Olaf
TV Büschergrund
1967
m
40
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Grafe
Bernd
TuS Müsen
1966
m
37
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Hackler
Joachim
SC Rückershausen
1958
m
58
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Heck
Karl-Heinz
Siegen
1947
m
50
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Hein
Susanne
TV Kredenbach-Lohe
1962
w
30
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Heine
Bodo
ASC weissbachtal
1951
m
52
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Heine
Roland
ASC Weißbachtal e.V.
1955
m
32
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Homrighausen
Dirk
VfL Bad Berleburg
1968
m
22
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Huhn
Klaus
CVJM Siegen
1948
m
72
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Jüngst
Barbara
ASC Weißbachtal e.V.
1954
w
29
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Kirschner
Lorenz
TSG Helberhausen
1991
m
42
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Klein
Frederick
Ferndorf
1986
m
3
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Klur
Stephan
Junkersdorf CF
1992
m
35
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Löw
Karin
Freudenberg-Lindenberg
1969
w
54
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Markus
Plett
TSG Helberhausen
1991
m
27
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Molina
Fabi
1996
m
28
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Müller
Wolfgang
Kreuztal
1955
m
66
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Netz
Tim
LT Fischbacherberg
1950
m
11
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Nierstenhöfer
David
1998
m
73
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Pohlmann
Ralf
TV Eichen
1975
m
21
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
reitmeier
gerhard
SG Siegen-Giersberg
1955
m
53
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Rink
Jürgen
TV Littfeld
1955
m
70
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Rink
Moritz
1985
m
71
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Röding
Tobias
1985
m
36
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Selter
Jan-Lukas
TC 71 Netphen e.V.
1994
m
47
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Stahl
Rüdiger
ASC Weißbachtal e.V.
1967
m
65
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Sting
Michael
TV Langenholdinghausen
1968
m
49
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
stöcker
werner
lg wittgenstein erndtebrück
1939
m
67
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
stöcker
werner
lg wittgenstein erndtebrück
1939
m
68
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Stötzel-Ditsche
Christiane
SG Siegen-Giersberg
1957
w
14
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Test
Frank
Test
1979
m
7
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Weber
Csilla
TV Eichen
1962
w
62
Hauptlauf * 10,5km
Weber
Ulrich
TV Eichen
1961
m
63
Jugend/Jedermann * 6km
Aßmann
Angelina
Tus08 Bilstein
2004
w
61
Jugend/Jedermann * 6km
Berger
Marco
Tv 1960 Langenholdinghausen
1980
m
5
Jugend/Jedermann * 6km
Burbach
Roman
Netphen
1989
m
31
Jugend/Jedermann * 6km
Freund
Melanie
ASC Weissbachtal
1969
w
12
Jugend/Jedermann * 6km
Hüttemann
Nils
1981
m
18
Jugend/Jedermann * 6km
Kauschke
Petra
Siegen
1970
w
43
Jugend/Jedermann * 6km
Kirschner
Lorenz
TSG Helberhausen
1991
m
41
Jugend/Jedermann * 6km
Müermann
Marcus
Tus Ferndorf
1982
m
57
Jugend/Jedermann * 6km
Plett
Markus
TSG Helberhausen
1991
m
26
Jugend/Jedermann * 6km
Schmidt
Felix
1994
m
39
Walking * 6km
Arnold
Heidi
TUS Ferndorf
1967
w
48
Walking * 6km
Bald
Nicole
TUS Ferndorf
1977
w
46
Walking * 6km
Berger
Nadine
Tv 1960 Langenholdinghausen
1985
w
4
Walking * 6km
Borkenstein
Wolfgang
ASC Weißbachtal
1962
m
55
Walking * 6km
Fürstenau
Andreas
: anlauf Siegen
1962
m
17
Walking * 6km
Fürstenau
Karin
: anlauf Siegen
1961
w
16
Walking * 6km
Hoffmann
Rilana
TUS Ferndorf
1980
w
45
Walking * 6km
Homrighausen
Susanne
VfL Bad Berleburg
1976
w
24
Walking * 6km
Hüttemann
Christine
1982
w
19
Walking * 6km
Kühn
Michael
TuS Dahlbruch
1963
m
69
Walking * 6km
Lütz
Carmen
TUS Ferndorf
1966
w
44
Walking * 6km
Nöll
Martin
CVJM Siegen
1964
m
20
Walking * 6km
Queißer
Frank
Tus Müsen
1969
m
23
Walking * 6km
Rink
Kerstin
TUS Ferndorf
1976
w
51
Walking * 6km
Ritter
Horst
VTV Freier Grund
1949
m
25
Walking * 6km
Strauß
Ingrid
Die Dienstagsläufer
1965
w
10
Walking * 6km
Strauß
Larissa
Die Dienstagsläufer
1995
w
9
Walking * 6km
Thielmann
Dirk
ASC Weißbachtal e.V.
1965
m
64


Insgesamt liegen:   73  Meldungen vor.